1. Jungen 19 Bezirksoberliga 2 |
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 03.02. 14:30 A
SV DJK Holzbüttgen 2
TH: Bruchweg 5
|
Sa. 17.02. 14:00 H
TG Neuss 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 24.02. 15:00 A
Bor. Mönchengladbach
TH: Luise-Vollmar-Str.
|
Sa. 02.03. 14:00 H
TTC SW Nievenheim
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 09.03. 14:00 A
SC Bayer Uerdingen 2
TH: Lise-Meitner-Weg
|
Sa. 16.03. 14:00 A
SV Kevelaer-Wetten
TH: Franz-Terhoeven-Str.
|
Sa. 23.03. 14:00 H
Straelen/Wachtendonk
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 24.03. 11:00 H
TTF Rhen. Königshof
TH: Hochheideweg
|
|
2. Jungen 19 1. Bezirksliga |
So. 14.01. 11:00 A
TuRa Büderich
TH: Lötterfelder Str.
|
Sa. 20.01. 14:00 H
DJK Rhenania Kleve
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 03.02. 14:00 A
TTC Waldniel
TH: Sechs Linden 24
|
Sa. 17.02. 14:00 H
SC Bayer Uerdingen 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 24.02. 15:00 A
TTC DJK Neukirchen
TH: An den Hecken 4
|
Sa. 02.03. 14:00 H
TTV Rees-Groin
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 09.03. 14:30 A
TTV Rees-Groin 2
TH: Westring 4
|
Sa. 16.03. 13:00 A
SV BR Forstwald 2
TH: Bellenweg
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 13.04. 14:00 H
ASVE Süchteln
TH: Hochheideweg
|
|
3. Jungen 19 2. Bezirksliga |
Sa. 13.01. 14:00 A
TuRa Brüggen
TH: Kreuzherrenplatz 2
|
Sa. 20.01. 16:00 H
TTC GW Vanikum
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 03.02. 14:00 A
SG Kaarst
TH: Halestr.
|
Sa. 17.02. 16:00 H
1. TTC Breyell
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 24.02. 15:00 A
SC BW Mülhausen
TH: Oedt, a.s. Graben
|
Sa. 02.03. 16:00 H
TTV Zons
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 09.03. 16:00 A
Rhen. Königshof 2
TH: Wilhelmstr.
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 13.04. 16:00 H
TTC DJK Neukirchen 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
|
1. Jungen 15 1. Bezirksliga 1 |
Sa. 13.01. 14:00 H
1. TTC Breyell
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 20.01. 12:00 A
DJK Rhenania Kleve
TH: Mittelweg
|
Sa. 03.02. 14:00 H
Hülser SV
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 18.02. 11:00 A
ASVE Süchteln
TH: Hindenburgstr. 128
|
Sa. 24.02. 14:00 H
TTV Rees-Groin
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 03.03. 11:00 A
SV Walbeck
TH: Walbecker Str. 15
|
Sa. 09.03. 14:00 H
TTC BR Schaephuysen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Do. 11.04. 17:30 H
SV Kevelaer-Wetten
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 13.04. 14:00 A
Straelen/Wachtendonk
TH: Fontanestr. 1
|
|
2. Jungen 15 2. Bezirksliga 2 |
So. 14.01. 11:00 A
TTC SW Nievenheim 2
TH: Haberlandstr. 14
|
Sa. 20.01. 16:00 H
SG RW Gierath
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 03.02. 14:00 A
SG RW Gierath 2
TH: Gierather Str. 73
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 24.02. 14:00 A
TuRa Brüggen
TH: Kreuzherrenplatz 2
|
Sa. 02.03. 16:00 H
TuS Wickrath 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 10.03. 10:00 A
TTC Korschenbroich
TH: Pescher Str. 127
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 13.04. 16:00 H
SV BR Forstwald 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
|
1. Jungen 13 Bezirksoberliga |
Sa. 13.01. 16:00 H
SV Bedburg-Hau
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 20.01. 14:30 A
TTV Rees-Groin
TH: Westring 4
|
Sa. 03.02. 16:00 H
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 17.02. 13:00 A
SV BR Forstwald
TH: Bellenweg
|
Sa. 24.02. 16:00 H
TG Neuss
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 03.03. 11:00 A
Bor. Mönchengladbach
TH: Luise-Vollmar-Str.
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 16.03. 16:00 H
SV Kevelaer-Wetten
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
|
2. Jungen 13 1. Bezirksliga 2 |
Sa. 13.01. 14:00 H
TuS Wickrath
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 21.01. 11:00 A
Bor. Mönchengladb. 2
TH: Luise-Vollmar-Str.
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 17.02. 14:00 A
ASVE Süchteln
TH: Hindenburgstr. 128
|
Sa. 24.02. 14:00 H
Jahn Mönchengladbach
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 02.03. 14:00 A
TuS Wickrath 2
TH: Am Antoniushügel
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 16.03. 14:00 H
DJK SF Rheydt
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 13.04. 16:00 A
1. TTC Breyell 2
TH: Biether Str. 17
|
|
1. Jungen 11 1. Bezirksliga |
Sa. 13.01. 16:00 H
TTC BR Schaephuysen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 20.01. 14:00 A
TSV Nieukerk
TH: Am Nierspark 45
|
Sa. 03.02. 16:00 H
SV BR Forstwald
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 17.02. 14:00 A
SV Walbeck 2
TH: Walbecker Str. 15
|
Sa. 24.02. 16:00 H
TTVg WRW Kleve
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 03.03. 11:00 A
SV Walbeck
TH: Walbecker Str. 15
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
So. 14.04. 11:00 A
TSV Weeze
TH: Falkenstr. 31
|
|