1. Damen NRW-Liga 2 |
So. 03.09. 10:00 H
1. TTC Dülken
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 10.09. 10:00 H
TTC GW Brauweiler 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 A
TV Dellbrück
TH: Mielenforster Str.40
|
So. 01.10. 10:00 H
SV DJK Holzbüttgen 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 21.10. 18:30 A
TTC Bärbroich
TH: D.-von-Dorendorp-Str.
|
So. 29.10. 10:00 H
ETuS Wedau
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
So. 12.11. 11:00 H
TTG Netphen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 02.12. 18:30 A
SV DJK Holzbüttgen 4
TH: Bruchweg 5
|
|
2. Damen Verbandsliga 4 |
So. 08.10. 11:00 A
TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
TH: Franz-Rennefeld-Weg 13
|
Sa. 09.09. 18:30 A
Bor. Düsseldorf 3
TH: Bor.-Düsseldorf-Str. 1
|
So. 24.09. 10:00 H
TTC GW Brauweiler 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Fr. 01.09. 19:30 A
TTF Rhen. Königshof
TH: Wilhelmstr.
|
So. 22.10. 10:00 H
SV DJK Holzbüttgen 5
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:30 A
TTC Schiefbahn
TH: Schulstr.
|
So. 05.11. 10:00 H
TTC Mödrath
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 12.11. 11:00 A
FTV Düsseldorf
TH: Florastr. 69
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 H
SV SF Aachen-Hörn
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
|
3. Damen Bezirksoberliga 1 |
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 H
SV Walbeck 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 01.10. 10:00 A
TTV Rees-Groin 2
TH: Westring 4
|
Sa. 21.10. 18:30 H
SpVgg. Meiderich 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 29.10. 10:00 A
BSV GW Wesel-Flüren
TH: Schillerstr. 1
|
Sa. 04.11. 18:30 H
TuS Wickrath 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 12.11. 11:00 A
1. TTC Viersen
TH: Nauenstr. 58
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 H
TTC Osterfeld
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
|
1. Herren Verbandssliga 4 |
So. 22.10. 10:30 H
Bor. Düsseldorf 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 10.09. 10:00 H
VfL SuS Bor. Brand
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 A
TSV Bockum
TH: Eichendorffstr. 21
|
So. 01.10. 10:00 H
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 21.10. 18:00 A
TTC SW Velbert
TH: Friedrich-Ebert-Str. 303
|
So. 29.10. 10:00 H
TTG Langenfeld 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 04.11. 18:00 A
TTG Langenfeld
TH: Gieslenberger Str. 51-53
|
So. 12.11. 10:00 H
SG RW Gierath
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 A
TTC Union Mülheim
TH: An den Buchen 36
|
Sa. 25.11. 18:30 H
TTC Grevenbroich 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 03.12. 11:00 A
TTV Rheinkamp 2
TH: Kopernikusstr. 8
|
|
2. Herren 1. Bezirksliga 2 |
Sa. 02.09. 18:30 H
Preussen Krefeld
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 09.09. 18:30 H
DJK VfL Willich
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 A
Süchteln-Vorst 2
TH: Josef-Deilmann-Str. 1
|
Sa. 30.09. 18:30 H
Süchteln-Vorst 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 22.10. 10:00 A
TV Boisheim
TH: Brandenburgerstr. 1
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:30 H
SC Bayer Uerdingen 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Do. 10.08. 19:30 A
Anrather TK 3
TH: Hocheideweg
|
Sa. 11.11. 18:30 H
DJK VfL Willich 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Fr. 17.11. 19:30 A
TTF Rhen. Königsh
TH: Wilhelmstr.
|
Sa. 25.11. 18:30 H
TTC Waldniel 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 02.12. 19:00 A
SC BW Mülhausen
TH: Oedt,a.s.Graben
|
|
3. Herren 1. Bezirksliga 2 |
So. 03.09. 11:00 A
SC Bayer Uerdingen 3
TH: Lise-Meitner-Weg
|
Sa. 09.09. 18:30 A
Preussen Krefeld
TH: Lüdersstraße 7-9
|
So. 24.09. 10:00 H
DJK VfL Willich 2
TH: Hocheideweg
|
Fr. 29.09. 19:30 A
TTF Rhen. Königsh
TH: Wilhelmstr.
|
So. 22.10. 10:00 H
TTC Waldniel 2
TH: Hocheideweg
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:30 A
SC BW Mülhausen
TH: Oedt,a.s.Graben
|
Do. 10.08. 19:30 H
Anrather TK 2
TH: Hocheideweg
|
Fr. 10.11. 19:30 A
DJK VfL Willich
TH: Schiefbahner Str. 10 a
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 H
Süchteln-Vorst 2
TH: Hocheideweg
|
Sa. 25.11. 18:30 A
Süchteln-Vorst 3
TH: Nauenstr. 58
|
So. 03.12. 10:00 H
TV Boisheim
TH: Hocheideweg
|
|
4. Herren 2. Bezirksliga 2 |
Fr. 01.09. 19:45 A
SV BR Forstwald
TH: Bellenweg 50
|
Sa. 09.09. 18:30 A
TuS Mönchengladb. 2
TH: Annakirchstr. 56
|
Sa. 14.10. 18:30 H
1. TTC Hardt-Venn
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 30.09. 18:30 A
Rhen. Königshof 2
TH: Wilhelmstr.
|
Sa. 21.10. 18:30 H
1. TTC BW Breyell 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:30 A
1. TTC Dülken
TH: Brandenburgerstr.1
|
Sa. 04.11. 18:30 H
JTTC Hochneukirch 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 11.11. 18:30 A
TTC Lindental
TH: Gießerpfad 2-10
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 A
Bor. Mönchengladb. 3
TH: Luise-Vollmar-Str.
|
spielfrei
|
Sa. 02.12. 18:30 H
SC BW Mülhausen 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
|
5. Herren 1. Bezirkslklasse 1 |
Sa. 02.09. 18:30 H
TTC Schiefbahn 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 09.09. 18:30 H
Kempener LC 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 A
TSV Bockum 4
TH: Eichendorffstr. 21
|
Sa. 30.09. 18:30 H
Straelen/Wachtend. 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 21.10. 18:30 A
Straelen/Wachtend. 2
TH: Fontanestr. 1
|
Sa. 28.10. 18:30 H
SV BR Forstwald 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
So. 05.11. 11:00 A
TTC BW Krefeld
TH: Lindenstr. 57
|
So. 03.12. 10:00 H
Süchteln-Vorst 4
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 A
Bor. Mönchengladb. 4
TH: Luise-Vollmar-Str.
|
Sa. 25.11. 18:30 H
TTC Kapellen 2
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Fr. 01.12. 20:00 A
SSV Strümp
TH: Kaustinenweg 1
|
|
6. Herren 2. Bezirksklasse 4 |
Mo. 28.08. 19:30 A
TV Vorst
TH: Wiemespfad 10
|
Fr. 08.09. 19:45 A
SV BR Forstwald 3
TH: Bellenweg 50
|
Sa. 23.09. 18:30 H
DJK VfL Willich 4
TH: Hochheideweg
|
spielfrei
|
spielfrei
|
Mo. 23.10. 19:30 A
TuRa Büderich 3
TH: Lötterfelder Str.
|
Sa. 04.11. 18:30 H
TSV Meerbusch 3
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 11.11. 18:30 H
SG Kaarst
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 18.11. 18:30 H
TSV Kaldenkirchen
TH: Hochheideweg
|
Sa. 25.11. 18:30 A
DJK Osterath 2
TH: Fröbelstr.
|
spielfrei
|
|